SportPooler - SportPooler Eredivisie 2011/2012 PouleNieuws
Inloggen
Gebruikersnaam:
Wachtwoord:





Eredivisie 2013/2014 wedstrijdschema:

  • Speelronde 1:
  • Vrijdag 02 augustus 2013:
     02 aug '13   20:00          Ajax   3   -   0   Roda JC 
    Zaterdag 03 augustus 2013:
     03 aug '13   18:45          ADO Den Haag   2   -   3   PSV 
     03 aug '13   19:45          N.E.C.   1   -   4   FC Groningen 
     03 aug '13   19:45          FC Twente   0   -   0   RKC Waalwijk 
     03 aug '13   20:45          sc Heerenveen   4   -   2   AZ 
    Zondag 04 augustus 2013:
     04 aug '13   12:30          sc Cambuur   0   -   0   NAC Breda 
     04 aug '13   14:30          FC Utrecht   1   -   1   Go Ahead Eagles 
     04 aug '13   14:30          Vitesse   3   -   1   Heracles Almelo 
     04 aug '13   16:30          PEC Zwolle   2   -   1   Feyenoord 
  • Speelronde 2:
  • Vrijdag 09 augustus 2013:
     09 aug '13   20:00          Roda JC   2   -   0   sc Cambuur 
    Zaterdag 10 augustus 2013:
     10 aug '13   18:45          Heracles Almelo   1   -   3   PEC Zwolle 
     10 aug '13   19:45          NAC Breda   0   -   2   sc Heerenveen 
     10 aug '13   19:45          Go Ahead Eagles   2   -   1   ADO Den Haag 
     10 aug '13   20:45          PSV   5   -   0   N.E.C. 
    Zondag 11 augustus 2013:
     11 aug '13   12:30          Feyenoord   1   -   4   FC Twente 
     11 aug '13   14:30          AZ   3   -   2   Ajax 
     11 aug '13   14:30          FC Groningen   2   -   0   FC Utrecht 
     11 aug '13   16:30          RKC Waalwijk   4   -   2   Vitesse 
  • Speelronde 3:
  • Zaterdag 17 augustus 2013:
     17 aug '13   18:45          PSV   3   -   0   Go Ahead Eagles 
     17 aug '13   18:45          sc Cambuur   4   -   1   FC Groningen 
     17 aug '13   19:45          RKC Waalwijk   1   -   2   AZ 
     17 aug '13   20:45          N.E.C.   1   -   5   PEC Zwolle 
     17 aug '13   20:45          Roda JC   1   -   1   Vitesse 
    Zondag 18 augustus 2013:
     18 aug '13   12:30          Ajax   2   -   1   Feyenoord 
     18 aug '13   14:30          sc Heerenveen   2   -   4   Heracles Almelo 
     18 aug '13   14:30          NAC Breda   1   -   2   ADO Den Haag 
     18 aug '13   16:30          FC Twente   6   -   0   FC Utrecht 
  • Speelronde 4:
  • Vrijdag 23 augustus 2013:
     23 aug '13   20:00          sc Heerenveen   3   -   3   Ajax 
    Zaterdag 24 augustus 2013:
     24 aug '13   18:45          N.E.C.   2   -   2   RKC Waalwijk 
     24 aug '13   19:45          Heracles Almelo   1   -   1   PSV 
     24 aug '13   19:45          ADO Den Haag   0   -   4   Roda JC 
     24 aug '13   20:45          PEC Zwolle   2   -   0   sc Cambuur 
    Zondag 25 augustus 2013:
     25 aug '13   12:30          Go Ahead Eagles   3   -   3   FC Groningen 
     25 aug '13   14:30          Feyenoord   3   -   1   NAC Breda 
     25 aug '13   14:30          Vitesse   1   -   0   FC Twente 
     25 aug '13   16:30          FC Utrecht   2   -   0   AZ 
  • Speelronde 5:
  • Vrijdag 30 augustus 2013:
     30 aug '13   20:00          NAC Breda   1   -   1   N.E.C. 
    Zaterdag 31 augustus 2013:
     31 aug '13   18:45          FC Twente   1   -   1   sc Heerenveen 
     31 aug '13   19:45          Heracles Almelo   1   -   0   ADO Den Haag 
     31 aug '13   19:45          RKC Waalwijk   1   -   4   Go Ahead Eagles 
     31 aug '13   20:45          PSV   0   -   0   sc Cambuur 
    Zondag 01 september 2013:
     01 sep '13   12:30          FC Groningen   1   -   1   Ajax 
     01 sep '13   14:30          PEC Zwolle   1   -   1   FC Utrecht 
     01 sep '13   16:30          AZ   1   -   1   Vitesse 
     01 sep '13   16:30          Feyenoord   4   -   0   Roda JC 
  • Speelronde 6:
  • Zaterdag 14 september 2013:
     14 sep '13   18:45          Ajax   2   -   1   PEC Zwolle 
     14 sep '13   19:45          sc Cambuur   2   -   0   Heracles Almelo 
     14 sep '13   20:45          FC Twente   2   -   2   PSV 
    Zondag 15 september 2013:
     15 sep '13   12:30          N.E.C.   3   -   3   Feyenoord 
     15 sep '13   14:30          Roda JC   1   -   5   NAC Breda 
     15 sep '13   14:30          AZ   3   -   0   Go Ahead Eagles 
     15 sep '13   14:30          sc Heerenveen   4   -   2   FC Groningen 
     15 sep '13   16:30          FC Utrecht   2   -   1   RKC Waalwijk 
  • Speelronde 7:
  • Vrijdag 20 september 2013:
     20 sep '13   20:00          Go Ahead Eagles   0   -   0   sc Cambuur 
    Zaterdag 21 september 2013:
     21 sep '13   18:45          Heracles Almelo   0   -   3   FC Twente 
     21 sep '13   19:45          FC Groningen   4   -   1   RKC Waalwijk 
     21 sep '13   19:45          ADO Den Haag   1   -   1   N.E.C. 
     21 sep '13   20:45          Roda JC   3   -   3   sc Heerenveen 
    Zondag 22 september 2013:
     22 sep '13   12:30          Vitesse   3   -   0   PEC Zwolle 
     22 sep '13   14:30          Feyenoord   1   -   0   FC Utrecht 
     22 sep '13   14:30          NAC Breda   3   -   0   AZ 
     22 sep '13   16:30          PSV   4   -   0   Ajax 
  • Speelronde 8:
  • Zaterdag 28 september 2013:
     28 sep '13   18:45          AZ   2   -   1   PSV 
     28 sep '13   18:45          RKC Waalwijk   1   -   4   Heracles Almelo 
     28 sep '13   19:45          FC Utrecht   3   -   3   Roda JC 
     28 sep '13   20:45          PEC Zwolle   0   -   0   NAC Breda 
     28 sep '13   20:45          Ajax   6   -   0   Go Ahead Eagles 
    Zondag 29 september 2013:
     29 sep '13   12:30          N.E.C.   2   -   3   Vitesse 
     29 sep '13   14:30          sc Heerenveen   2   -   1   sc Cambuur 
     29 sep '13   14:30          Feyenoord   4   -   2   ADO Den Haag 
     29 sep '13   16:30          FC Twente   5   -   0   FC Groningen 
    Woensdag 02 oktober 2013:
     02 okt '13   15:30          ADO Den Haag   2   -   1   Vitesse 
  • Speelronde 9:
  • Vrijdag 04 oktober 2013:
     04 okt '13   20:00          sc Cambuur   0   -   1   FC Twente 
    Zaterdag 05 oktober 2013:
     05 okt '13   19:45          Roda JC   0   -   0   PEC Zwolle 
     05 okt '13   19:45          Go Ahead Eagles   4   -   3   N.E.C. 
     05 okt '13   20:45          NAC Breda   2   -   1   Heracles Almelo 
    Zondag 06 oktober 2013:
     06 okt '13   12:30          Ajax   3   -   0   FC Utrecht 
     06 okt '13   14:30          Vitesse   1   -   2   Feyenoord 
     06 okt '13   14:30          FC Groningen   2   -   1   AZ 
     06 okt '13   16:30          PSV   2   -   1   RKC Waalwijk 
  • Speelronde 10:
  • Zaterdag 19 oktober 2013:
     19 okt '13   18:45          Go Ahead Eagles   2   -   2   Feyenoord 
     19 okt '13   18:45          RKC Waalwijk   1   -   2   Roda JC 
     19 okt '13   19:45          FC Utrecht   4   -   2   NAC Breda 
     19 okt '13   20:45          FC Twente   1   -   1   Ajax 
     19 okt '13   20:45          sc Heerenveen   2   -   3   Vitesse 
    Zondag 20 oktober 2013:
     20 okt '13   12:30          Heracles Almelo   1   -   1   N.E.C. 
     20 okt '13   14:30          FC Groningen   1   -   0   PSV 
     20 okt '13   14:30          PEC Zwolle   6   -   1   ADO Den Haag 
     20 okt '13   16:30          AZ   3   -   1   sc Cambuur 
  • Speelronde 11:
  • Vrijdag 25 oktober 2013:
     25 okt '13   20:00          N.E.C.   2   -   1   sc Heerenveen 
    Zaterdag 26 oktober 2013:
     26 okt '13   18:45          ADO Den Haag   3   -   2   FC Twente 
     26 okt '13   19:45          sc Cambuur   3   -   1   FC Utrecht 
     26 okt '13   19:45          NAC Breda   5   -   0   Go Ahead Eagles 
     26 okt '13   20:45          Ajax   0   -   0   RKC Waalwijk 
    Zondag 27 oktober 2013:
     27 okt '13   12:30          Roda JC   2   -   1   PSV 
     27 okt '13   14:30          Feyenoord   1   -   2   Heracles Almelo 
     27 okt '13   14:30          PEC Zwolle   0   -   2   AZ 
     27 okt '13   16:30          Vitesse   2   -   2   FC Groningen 
  • Speelronde 12:
  • Vrijdag 01 november 2013:
     01 nov '13   20:00          RKC Waalwijk   3   -   0   NAC Breda 
    Zaterdag 02 november 2013:
     02 nov '13   18:45          Ajax   0   -   1   Vitesse 
     02 nov '13   19:45          AZ   2   -   0   ADO Den Haag 
     02 nov '13   19:45          FC Twente   2   -   2   N.E.C. 
     02 nov '13   20:45          PSV   1   -   1   PEC Zwolle 
    Zondag 03 november 2013:
     03 nov '13   12:30          FC Groningen   3   -   3   Roda JC 
     03 nov '13   14:30          sc Cambuur   0   -   2   Feyenoord 
     03 nov '13   16:30          FC Utrecht   2   -   0   sc Heerenveen 
  • Speelronde 13:
  • Vrijdag 08 november 2013:
     08 nov '13   20:00          sc Heerenveen   5   -   2   RKC Waalwijk 
    Zaterdag 09 november 2013:
     09 nov '13   18:45          Roda JC   1   -   4   Go Ahead Eagles 
     09 nov '13   19:45          Heracles Almelo   0   -   3   FC Groningen 
     09 nov '13   19:45          Vitesse   3   -   1   FC Utrecht 
     09 nov '13   20:45          ADO Den Haag   3   -   0   sc Cambuur 
    Zondag 10 november 2013:
     10 nov '13   12:30          PEC Zwolle   1   -   1   FC Twente 
     10 nov '13   14:30          NAC Breda   2   -   1   PSV 
     10 nov '13   14:30          N.E.C.   0   -   3   Ajax 
     10 nov '13   16:30          Feyenoord   2   -   2   AZ 
  • Speelronde 14:
  • Zaterdag 23 november 2013:
     23 nov '13   18:45          PSV   1   -   1   sc Heerenveen 
     23 nov '13   19:45          sc Cambuur   2   -   1   N.E.C. 
     23 nov '13   19:45          AZ   2   -   2   Roda JC 
     23 nov '13   20:45          Ajax   3   -   0   Heracles Almelo 
    Zondag 24 november 2013:
     24 nov '13   12:30          RKC Waalwijk   1   -   0   Feyenoord 
     24 nov '13   12:30          FC Utrecht   3   -   0   ADO Den Haag 
     24 nov '13   14:30          Go Ahead Eagles   0   -   3   Vitesse 
     24 nov '13   14:30          FC Groningen   0   -   0   PEC Zwolle 
     24 nov '13   16:30          FC Twente   5   -   2   NAC Breda 
  • Speelronde 15:
  • Vrijdag 29 november 2013:
     29 nov '13   20:00          Roda JC   1   -   2   FC Twente 
    Zaterdag 30 november 2013:
     30 nov '13   18:45          PEC Zwolle   1   -   1   RKC Waalwijk 
     30 nov '13   19:45          sc Heerenveen   3   -   1   Go Ahead Eagles 
     30 nov '13   19:45          NAC Breda   2   -   2   FC Groningen 
     30 nov '13   20:45          Heracles Almelo   1   -   2   FC Utrecht 
    Zondag 01 december 2013:
     01 dec '13   12:30          ADO Den Haag   0   -   4   Ajax 
     01 dec '13   14:30          Feyenoord   3   -   1   PSV 
     01 dec '13   14:30          Vitesse   3   -   0   sc Cambuur 
     01 dec '13   16:30          N.E.C.   3   -   2   AZ 
    Woensdag 04 december 2013:
     04 dec '13   18:45          ADO Den Haag   1   -   1   sc Heerenveen 
     04 dec '13   20:45          Go Ahead Eagles   1   -   1   Heracles Almelo 
  • Speelronde 16:
  • Vrijdag 06 december 2013:
     06 dec '13   20:00          FC Utrecht   2   -   0   N.E.C. 
    Zaterdag 07 december 2013:
     07 dec '13   18:45          Ajax   4   -   0   NAC Breda 
     07 dec '13   19:45          AZ   1   -   2   FC Twente 
     07 dec '13   19:45          RKC Waalwijk   2   -   2   sc Cambuur 
     07 dec '13   20:45          PSV   2   -   6   Vitesse 
    Zondag 08 december 2013:
     08 dec '13   12:30          sc Heerenveen   1   -   2   Feyenoord 
     08 dec '13   14:30          Go Ahead Eagles   4   -   1   PEC Zwolle 
     08 dec '13   14:30          FC Groningen   1   -   2   ADO Den Haag 
     08 dec '13   16:30          Roda JC   1   -   3   Heracles Almelo 
  • Speelronde 17:
  • Vrijdag 13 december 2013:
     13 dec '13   20:00          PEC Zwolle   1   -   2   sc Heerenveen 
    Zaterdag 14 december 2013:
     14 dec '13   18:45          N.E.C.   4   -   3   Roda JC 
     14 dec '13   19:45          ADO Den Haag   1   -   2   RKC Waalwijk 
     14 dec '13   20:45          FC Twente   3   -   1   Go Ahead Eagles 
    Zondag 15 december 2013:
     15 dec '13   12:30          sc Cambuur   1   -   2   Ajax 
     15 dec '13   14:30          Vitesse   3   -   2   NAC Breda 
     15 dec '13   14:30          Feyenoord   1   -   0   FC Groningen 
     15 dec '13   14:30          Heracles Almelo   2   -   0   AZ 
     15 dec '13   16:30          FC Utrecht   1   -   5   PSV 
  • Speelronde 18:
  • Vrijdag 20 december 2013:
     20 dec '13   20:00          RKC Waalwijk   1   -   1   FC Twente 
    Zaterdag 21 december 2013:
     21 dec '13   18:45          AZ   1   -   5   sc Heerenveen 
     21 dec '13   19:45          Heracles Almelo   2   -   2   Vitesse 
     21 dec '13   19:45          NAC Breda   1   -   0   sc Cambuur 
     21 dec '13   20:45          Feyenoord   3   -   0   PEC Zwolle 
    Zondag 22 december 2013:
     22 dec '13   12:30          Roda JC   1   -   2   Ajax 
     22 dec '13   14:30          FC Groningen   5   -   2   N.E.C. 
     22 dec '13   14:30          Go Ahead Eagles   2   -   1   FC Utrecht 
     22 dec '13   16:30          PSV   2   -   0   ADO Den Haag 
  • Speelronde 19:
  • Vrijdag 17 januari 2014:
     17 jan '14   20:00          FC Twente   3   -   1   Heracles Almelo 
    Zaterdag 18 januari 2014:
     18 jan '14   18:45          AZ   3   -   0   NAC Breda 
     18 jan '14   19:45          RKC Waalwijk   1   -   1   FC Groningen 
     18 jan '14   19:45          PEC Zwolle   1   -   2   Vitesse 
     18 jan '14   20:45          sc Heerenveen   2   -   2   Roda JC 
    Zondag 19 januari 2014:
     19 jan '14   12:30          N.E.C.   3   -   1   ADO Den Haag 
     19 jan '14   14:30          sc Cambuur   2   -   0   Go Ahead Eagles 
     19 jan '14   14:30          FC Utrecht   2   -   5   Feyenoord 
     19 jan '14   16:30          Ajax   1   -   0   PSV 
  • Speelronde 20:
  • Vrijdag 24 januari 2014:
     24 jan '14   20:00          Heracles Almelo   2   -   1   RKC Waalwijk 
    Zaterdag 25 januari 2014:
     25 jan '14   18:45          ADO Den Haag   3   -   2   Feyenoord 
     25 jan '14   19:45          NAC Breda   1   -   2   PEC Zwolle 
     25 jan '14   19:45          Roda JC   1   -   0   FC Utrecht 
     25 jan '14   20:45          PSV   1   -   0   AZ 
    Zondag 26 januari 2014:
     26 jan '14   12:30          sc Cambuur   3   -   1   sc Heerenveen 
     26 jan '14   12:30          Vitesse   1   -   1   N.E.C. 
     26 jan '14   14:30          Go Ahead Eagles   0   -   1   Ajax 
  • Speelronde 21:
  • Vrijdag 31 januari 2014:
     31 jan '14   20:00          Feyenoord   1   -   1   Vitesse 
    Zaterdag 01 februari 2014:
     01 feb '14   18:45          sc Heerenveen   3   -   0   ADO Den Haag 
     01 feb '14   19:45          PEC Zwolle   3   -   1   Roda JC 
     01 feb '14   19:45          Heracles Almelo   1   -   2   NAC Breda 
     01 feb '14   20:45          AZ   2   -   0   FC Groningen 
    Zondag 02 februari 2014:
     02 feb '14   12:30          FC Utrecht   1   -   1   Ajax 
     02 feb '14   14:30          FC Twente   3   -   1   sc Cambuur 
     02 feb '14   14:30          N.E.C.   1   -   1   Go Ahead Eagles 
     02 feb '14   16:30          RKC Waalwijk   2   -   0   PSV 
  • Speelronde 22:
  • Dinsdag 04 februari 2014:
     04 feb '14   18:45          Roda JC   1   -   2   Feyenoord 
     04 feb '14   19:45          ADO Den Haag   0   -   3   Heracles Almelo 
     04 feb '14   20:45          Vitesse   0   -   2   AZ 
    Woensdag 05 februari 2014:
     05 feb '14   18:45          sc Cambuur   1   -   2   PSV 
     05 feb '14   19:45          Go Ahead Eagles   2   -   2   RKC Waalwijk 
     05 feb '14   19:45          N.E.C.   1   -   1   NAC Breda 
     05 feb '14   20:45          sc Heerenveen   0   -   2   FC Twente 
    Donderdag 06 februari 2014:
     06 feb '14   18:45          FC Utrecht   1   -   2   PEC Zwolle 
     06 feb '14   20:45          Ajax   2   -   1   FC Groningen 
  • Speelronde 23:
  • Vrijdag 07 februari 2014:
     07 feb '14   20:00          Vitesse   0   -   0   ADO Den Haag 
    Zaterdag 08 februari 2014:
     08 feb '14   18:45          PSV   3   -   2   FC Twente 
     08 feb '14   19:45          NAC Breda   2   -   0   Roda JC 
     08 feb '14   19:45          Go Ahead Eagles   2   -   1   AZ 
     08 feb '14   20:45          Feyenoord   5   -   1   N.E.C. 
    Zondag 09 februari 2014:
     09 feb '14   12:30          Heracles Almelo   1   -   1   sc Cambuur 
     09 feb '14   14:30          PEC Zwolle   1   -   1   Ajax 
     09 feb '14   14:30          RKC Waalwijk   5   -   2   FC Utrecht 
     09 feb '14   16:30          FC Groningen   1   -   3   sc Heerenveen 
    Woensdag 12 februari 2014:
     12 feb '14   19:45          FC Groningen   1   -   1   FC Twente 
  • Speelronde 24:
  • Vrijdag 14 februari 2014:
     14 feb '14   20:00          PSV   2   -   1   Heracles Almelo 
    Zaterdag 15 februari 2014:
     15 feb '14   18:45          FC Twente   2   -   0   Vitesse 
     15 feb '14   19:45          RKC Waalwijk   1   -   3   N.E.C. 
     15 feb '14   19:45          Roda JC   0   -   1   ADO Den Haag 
     15 feb '14   20:45          AZ   1   -   1   FC Utrecht 
    Zondag 16 februari 2014:
     16 feb '14   12:30          sc Cambuur   3   -   1   PEC Zwolle 
     16 feb '14   14:30          NAC Breda   1   -   1   Feyenoord 
     16 feb '14   14:30          FC Groningen   1   -   0   Go Ahead Eagles 
     16 feb '14   16:30          Ajax   3   -   0   sc Heerenveen 
  • Speelronde 25:
  • Vrijdag 21 februari 2014:
     21 feb '14   20:00          ADO Den Haag   3   -   2   Go Ahead Eagles 
    Zaterdag 22 februari 2014:
     22 feb '14   18:45          sc Heerenveen   0   -   0   NAC Breda 
     22 feb '14   19:45          sc Cambuur   1   -   0   Roda JC 
     22 feb '14   19:45          PEC Zwolle   1   -   1   Heracles Almelo 
     22 feb '14   20:45          N.E.C.   0   -   2   PSV 
    Zondag 23 februari 2014:
     23 feb '14   12:30          FC Utrecht   1   -   0   FC Groningen 
     23 feb '14   14:30          Ajax   4   -   0   AZ 
     23 feb '14   14:30          Vitesse   3   -   1   RKC Waalwijk 
     23 feb '14   16:30          FC Twente   2   -   2   Feyenoord 
  • Speelronde 26:
  • Vrijdag 28 februari 2014:
     28 feb '14   20:00          Heracles Almelo   1   -   2   sc Heerenveen 
    Zaterdag 01 maart 2014:
     01 mrt '14   18:45          PEC Zwolle   3   -   3   N.E.C. 
     01 mrt '14   19:45          ADO Den Haag   1   -   1   NAC Breda 
     01 mrt '14   19:45          Go Ahead Eagles   2   -   3   PSV 
     01 mrt '14   20:45          Vitesse   3   -   0   Roda JC 
    Zondag 02 maart 2014:
     02 mrt '14   12:30          FC Utrecht   1   -   1   FC Twente 
     02 mrt '14   14:30          Feyenoord   1   -   2   Ajax 
     02 mrt '14   14:30          FC Groningen   1   -   1   sc Cambuur 
     02 mrt '14   16:30          AZ   4   -   0   RKC Waalwijk 
  • Speelronde 27:
  • Zaterdag 08 maart 2014:
     08 mrt '14   18:45          AZ   4   -   0   Heracles Almelo 
     08 mrt '14   18:45          Roda JC   3   -   1   N.E.C. 
     08 mrt '14   19:45          sc Heerenveen   3   -   0   PEC Zwolle 
     08 mrt '14   20:45          NAC Breda   1   -   2   Vitesse 
     08 mrt '14   20:45          PSV   1   -   0   FC Utrecht 
    Zondag 09 maart 2014:
     09 mrt '14   12:30          RKC Waalwijk   1   -   1   ADO Den Haag 
     09 mrt '14   14:30          Go Ahead Eagles   1   -   0   FC Twente 
     09 mrt '14   14:30          FC Groningen   0   -   2   Feyenoord 
     09 mrt '14   16:30          Ajax   1   -   1   sc Cambuur 
  • Speelronde 28:
  • Vrijdag 14 maart 2014:
     14 mrt '14   20:00          sc Cambuur   3   -   2   RKC Waalwijk 
    Zaterdag 15 maart 2014:
     15 mrt '14   18:45          Vitesse   1   -   2   PSV 
     15 mrt '14   19:45          Heracles Almelo   2   -   1   Roda JC 
     15 mrt '14   19:45          ADO Den Haag   2   -   1   FC Groningen 
    Zondag 16 maart 2014:
     16 mrt '14   12:30          FC Twente   2   -   1   AZ 
     16 mrt '14   14:30          PEC Zwolle   2   -   0   Go Ahead Eagles 
     16 mrt '14   14:30          N.E.C.   2   -   2   FC Utrecht 
     16 mrt '14   14:30          Feyenoord   2   -   0   sc Heerenveen 
     16 mrt '14   16:30          NAC Breda   0   -   0   Ajax 
  • Speelronde 29:
  • Zaterdag 22 maart 2014:
     22 mrt '14   18:45          FC Groningen   3   -   1   Vitesse 
     22 mrt '14   19:45          sc Heerenveen   2   -   2   N.E.C. 
     22 mrt '14   20:45          PSV   3   -   1   Roda JC 
    Zondag 23 maart 2014:
     23 mrt '14   14:30          AZ   2   -   1   PEC Zwolle 
  • Speelronde 30:
  • Vrijdag 28 maart 2014:
     28 mrt '14   20:00          NAC Breda   2   -   2   FC Utrecht 
    Zaterdag 29 maart 2014:
     29 mrt '14   18:45          Vitesse   2   -   2   sc Heerenveen 
     29 mrt '14   19:45          N.E.C.   1   -   2   Heracles Almelo 
     29 mrt '14   20:45          PSV   2   -   3   FC Groningen 
    Zondag 30 maart 2014:
     30 mrt '14   12:30          Feyenoord   5   -   0   Go Ahead Eagles 
     30 mrt '14   14:30          sc Cambuur   0   -   0   AZ 
     30 mrt '14   14:30          Ajax   3   -   0   FC Twente 
     30 mrt '14   14:30          Roda JC   0   -   1   RKC Waalwijk 
     30 mrt '14   16:30          ADO Den Haag   1   -   1   PEC Zwolle 
    Woensdag 02 april 2014:
     02 apr '14   18:45          Heracles Almelo   1   -   2   Feyenoord 
     02 apr '14   18:45          RKC Waalwijk   0   -   2   Ajax 
     02 apr '14   18:45          FC Twente   1   -   1   ADO Den Haag 
     02 apr '14   18:45          Go Ahead Eagles   2   -   1   NAC Breda 
     02 apr '14   18:45          FC Utrecht   1   -   0   sc Cambuur 
  • Speelronde 31:
  • Vrijdag 04 april 2014:
     04 apr '14   20:00          PEC Zwolle   0   -   1   FC Groningen 
    Zaterdag 05 april 2014:
     05 apr '14   18:45          sc Heerenveen   3   -   0   PSV 
     05 apr '14   19:45          NAC Breda   0   -   2   FC Twente 
     05 apr '14   19:45          N.E.C.   1   -   1   sc Cambuur 
     05 apr '14   20:45          Heracles Almelo   1   -   2   Go Ahead Eagles 
    Zondag 06 april 2014:
     06 apr '14   12:30          ADO Den Haag   4   -   1   FC Utrecht 
     06 apr '14   14:30          Feyenoord   2   -   0   RKC Waalwijk 
     06 apr '14   14:30          Vitesse   1   -   1   Ajax 
     06 apr '14   16:30          Roda JC   2   -   2   AZ 
  • Speelronde 32:
  • Vrijdag 11 april 2014:
     11 apr '14   20:00          FC Groningen   2   -   1   NAC Breda 
    Zaterdag 12 april 2014:
     12 apr '14   18:45          Go Ahead Eagles   0   -   2   sc Heerenveen 
     12 apr '14   19:45          sc Cambuur   4   -   3   Vitesse 
     12 apr '14   20:45          FC Twente   3   -   0   Roda JC 
    Zondag 13 april 2014:
     13 apr '14   14:30          AZ   1   -   1   N.E.C. 
     13 apr '14   14:30          FC Utrecht   2   -   1   Heracles Almelo 
     13 apr '14   14:30          RKC Waalwijk   1   -   1   PEC Zwolle 
     13 apr '14   16:30          Ajax   3   -   2   ADO Den Haag 
     13 apr '14   16:30          PSV   0   -   2   Feyenoord 
  • Speelronde 33:
  • Zondag 27 april 2014:
     27 apr '14   14:30          sc Heerenveen   4   -   1   FC Utrecht 
     27 apr '14   14:30          Feyenoord   5   -   1   sc Cambuur 
     27 apr '14   14:30          NAC Breda   1   -   1   RKC Waalwijk 
     27 apr '14   14:30          PEC Zwolle   1   -   2   PSV 
     27 apr '14   14:30          Heracles Almelo   1   -   1   Ajax 
     27 apr '14   14:30          Vitesse   2   -   2   Go Ahead Eagles 
     27 apr '14   14:30          N.E.C.   2   -   5   FC Twente 
     27 apr '14   14:30          Roda JC   1   -   2   FC Groningen 
     27 apr '14   14:30          ADO Den Haag   2   -   1   AZ 
  • Speelronde 34:
  • Zaterdag 03 mei 2014:
     03 mei '14   18:45          sc Cambuur   1   -   2   ADO Den Haag 
     03 mei '14   18:45          FC Utrecht   2   -   1   Vitesse 
     03 mei '14   18:45          AZ   1   -   1   Feyenoord 
     03 mei '14   18:45          RKC Waalwijk   0   -   3   sc Heerenveen 
     03 mei '14   18:45          Go Ahead Eagles   0   -   1   Roda JC 
     03 mei '14   18:45          Ajax   2   -   2   N.E.C. 
     03 mei '14   18:45          PSV   2   -   0   NAC Breda 
     03 mei '14   18:45          FC Groningen   3   -   1   Heracles Almelo 
     03 mei '14   18:45          FC Twente   2   -   2   PEC Zwolle 



    powered by Headliner - scripting & design: Splendense