SportPooler - SportPooler Eredivisie 2011/2012 PouleNieuws
Inloggen
Gebruikersnaam:
Wachtwoord:





Eredivisie 2023/2024 wedstrijdschema:

  • Speelronde 1:
  • Vrijdag 11 augustus 2023
     11 aug '23   20:00          FC Volendam   1   -   2   Vitesse 
    Zaterdag 12 augustus 2023
     12 aug '23   16:30          PSV   2   -   0   FC Utrecht 
     12 aug '23   18:45          sc Heerenveen   3   -   1   RKC Waalwijk 
     12 aug '23   20:00          Ajax   4   -   1   Heracles Almelo 
     12 aug '23   21:00          PEC Zwolle   1   -   2   Sparta Rotterdam 
    Zondag 13 augustus 2023
     13 aug '23   12:15          N.E.C.   3   -   4   Excelsior 
     13 aug '23   14:30          Feyenoord   0   -   0   Fortuna Sittard 
     13 aug '23   14:30          AZ   5   -   1   Go Ahead Eagles 
     13 aug '23   16:45          Almere City FC   1   -   4   FC Twente 
  • Speelronde 2:
  • Vrijdag 18 augustus 2023
     18 aug '23   20:00          Heracles Almelo   2   -   1   N.E.C. 
    Zaterdag 19 augustus 2023
     19 aug '23   16:30          Excelsior   2   -   2   Ajax 
     19 aug '23   18:45          Vitesse   1   -   3   PSV 
     19 aug '23   20:00          Fortuna Sittard   2   -   1   Almere City FC 
     19 aug '23   21:00          Go Ahead Eagles   4   -   1   FC Volendam 
    Zondag 20 augustus 2023
     20 aug '23   12:15          FC Utrecht   0   -   2   sc Heerenveen 
     20 aug '23   14:30          Sparta Rotterdam   2   -   2   Feyenoord 
     20 aug '23   14:30          FC Twente   3   -   1   PEC Zwolle 
     20 aug '23   16:45          RKC Waalwijk   1   -   3   AZ 
  • Speelronde 3:
  • Zaterdag 26 augustus 2023
     26 aug '23   18:45          N.E.C.   3   -   0   RKC Waalwijk 
     26 aug '23   21:00          Excelsior   2   -   2   Fortuna Sittard 
    Zondag 27 augustus 2023
     27 aug '23   12:15          PEC Zwolle   1   -   0   FC Utrecht 
     27 aug '23   14:30          Feyenoord   6   -   1   Almere City FC 
     27 aug '23   16:45          sc Heerenveen   1   -   3   Sparta Rotterdam 
  • Speelronde 4:
  • Vrijdag 01 september 2023
     01 sep '23   20:00          Sparta Rotterdam   1   -   1   N.E.C. 
    Zaterdag 02 september 2023
     02 sep '23   16:30          Almere City FC   1   -   2   PEC Zwolle 
     02 sep '23   18:45          Go Ahead Eagles   3   -   2   sc Heerenveen 
     02 sep '23   20:00          RKC Waalwijk   0   -   4   PSV 
     02 sep '23   21:00          Heracles Almelo   3   -   1   Excelsior 
    Zondag 03 september 2023
     03 sep '23   12:15          FC Utrecht   1   -   5   Feyenoord 
     03 sep '23   14:30          Fortuna Sittard   0   -   0   Ajax 
     03 sep '23   14:30          FC Volendam   0   -   2   FC Twente 
     03 sep '23   16:45          Vitesse   0   -   2   AZ 
  • Speelronde 5:
  • Zaterdag 16 september 2023
     16 sep '23   16:30          Feyenoord   6   -   1   sc Heerenveen 
     16 sep '23   18:45          Vitesse   0   -   2   RKC Waalwijk 
     16 sep '23   20:00          PSV   4   -   0   N.E.C. 
     16 sep '23   20:00          Fortuna Sittard   3   -   1   FC Volendam 
     16 sep '23   21:00          Heracles Almelo   1   -   3   FC Utrecht 
    Zondag 17 september 2023
     17 sep '23   12:15          PEC Zwolle   1   -   1   Go Ahead Eagles 
     17 sep '23   14:30          FC Twente   3   -   1   Ajax 
     17 sep '23   14:30          Excelsior   0   -   0   Almere City FC 
     17 sep '23   16:45          AZ   2   -   0   Sparta Rotterdam 
  • Speelronde 6:
  • Vrijdag 22 september 2023
     22 sep '23   20:00          Go Ahead Eagles   3   -   0   Fortuna Sittard 
    Zaterdag 23 september 2023
     23 sep '23   16:30          FC Volendam   2   -   2   Heracles Almelo 
     23 sep '23   18:45          N.E.C.   3   -   0   FC Utrecht 
     23 sep '23   20:00          Almere City FC   0   -   4   PSV 
     23 sep '23   21:00          sc Heerenveen   0   -   3   Excelsior 
    Zondag 24 september 2023
     24 sep '23   12:15          Sparta Rotterdam   1   -   0   Vitesse 
     24 sep '23   16:45          RKC Waalwijk   1   -   0   FC Twente 
     24 sep '23   16:45          PEC Zwolle   0   -   3   AZ 
    Woensdag 27 september 2023
     27 sep '23   14:00          Ajax   0   -   4   Feyenoord 
     27 sep '23   18:45          PSV   3   -   0   Go Ahead Eagles 
     27 sep '23   20:00          FC Twente   1   -   0   Vitesse 
    Donderdag 28 september 2023
     28 sep '23   20:00          AZ   1   -   1   Heracles Almelo 
  • Speelronde 7:
  • Zaterdag 30 september 2023
     30 sep '23   16:30          Feyenoord   3   -   1   Go Ahead Eagles 
     30 sep '23   18:45          FC Utrecht   0   -   2   Almere City FC 
     30 sep '23   18:45          PSV   3   -   1   FC Volendam 
     30 sep '23   21:00          FC Twente   1   -   0   sc Heerenveen 
    Zondag 01 oktober 2023
     01 okt '23   12:15          N.E.C.   1   -   3   Vitesse 
     01 okt '23   14:30          Excelsior   2   -   1   Sparta Rotterdam 
     01 okt '23   14:30          Heracles Almelo   2   -   1   PEC Zwolle 
     01 okt '23   16:45          AZ   4   -   0   Fortuna Sittard 
  • Speelronde 8:
  • Vrijdag 06 oktober 2023
     06 okt '23   20:00          FC Volendam   1   -   0   FC Utrecht 
    Zaterdag 07 oktober 2023
     07 okt '23   16:30          sc Heerenveen   1   -   1   N.E.C. 
     07 okt '23   18:45          Almere City FC   1   -   0   RKC Waalwijk 
     07 okt '23   20:00          Go Ahead Eagles   4   -   0   Heracles Almelo 
     07 okt '23   21:00          Vitesse   0   -   0   Excelsior 
    Zondag 08 oktober 2023
     08 okt '23   12:15          PEC Zwolle   0   -   2   Feyenoord 
     08 okt '23   14:30          Fortuna Sittard   0   -   3   FC Twente 
     08 okt '23   14:30          Ajax   1   -   2   AZ 
     08 okt '23   16:45          Sparta Rotterdam   0   -   4   PSV 
  • Speelronde 9:
  • Zaterdag 21 oktober 2023
     21 okt '23   18:45          RKC Waalwijk   2   -   1   FC Volendam 
     21 okt '23   18:45          PSV   3   -   1   Fortuna Sittard 
     21 okt '23   20:00          N.E.C.   1   -   1   Almere City FC 
     21 okt '23   21:00          Feyenoord   4   -   0   Vitesse 
     21 okt '23   21:00          AZ   3   -   0   sc Heerenveen 
    Zondag 22 oktober 2023
     22 okt '23   12:15          FC Utrecht   4   -   3   Ajax 
     22 okt '23   14:30          Heracles Almelo   2   -   2   FC Twente 
     22 okt '23   14:30          Excelsior   2   -   4   PEC Zwolle 
     22 okt '23   16:45          Go Ahead Eagles   0   -   0   Sparta Rotterdam 
  • Speelronde 10:
  • Vrijdag 27 oktober 2023
     27 okt '23   20:00          Vitesse   1   -   1   PEC Zwolle 
    Zaterdag 28 oktober 2023
     28 okt '23   18:45          sc Heerenveen   3   -   0   Heracles Almelo 
     28 okt '23   20:00          Almere City FC   0   -   0   Go Ahead Eagles 
     28 okt '23   20:00          Sparta Rotterdam   2   -   0   RKC Waalwijk 
     28 okt '23   21:00          Fortuna Sittard   0   -   0   FC Utrecht 
    Zondag 29 oktober 2023
     29 okt '23   12:15          FC Twente   2   -   1   Feyenoord 
     29 okt '23   14:30          FC Volendam   3   -   1   Excelsior 
     29 okt '23   14:30          PSV   5   -   2   Ajax 
    Donderdag 02 november 2023
     02 nov '23   20:00          Ajax   2   -   0   FC Volendam 
  • Speelronde 11:
  • Zaterdag 04 november 2023
     04 nov '23   16:30          Heracles Almelo   0   -   6   PSV 
     04 nov '23   18:45          RKC Waalwijk   1   -   2   Feyenoord 
     04 nov '23   18:45          Excelsior   1   -   1   AZ 
     04 nov '23   21:00          Go Ahead Eagles   5   -   1   Vitesse 
    Zondag 05 november 2023
     05 nov '23   12:15          FC Utrecht   1   -   1   FC Twente 
     05 nov '23   14:30          PEC Zwolle   2   -   0   Fortuna Sittard 
     05 nov '23   14:30          N.E.C.   3   -   3   FC Volendam 
     05 nov '23   16:45          Ajax   4   -   1   sc Heerenveen 
     05 nov '23   16:45          Sparta Rotterdam   1   -   2   Almere City FC 
  • Speelronde 12:
  • Vrijdag 10 november 2023
     10 nov '23   20:00          Fortuna Sittard   4   -   1   Heracles Almelo 
    Zaterdag 11 november 2023
     11 nov '23   18:45          RKC Waalwijk   0   -   1   Go Ahead Eagles 
     11 nov '23   20:00          FC Twente   3   -   3   N.E.C. 
     11 nov '23   21:00          Vitesse   1   -   3   sc Heerenveen 
    Zondag 12 november 2023
     12 nov '23   12:15          PSV   4   -   0   PEC Zwolle 
     12 nov '23   14:30          FC Volendam   1   -   4   Sparta Rotterdam 
     12 nov '23   14:30          Almere City FC   2   -   2   Ajax 
     12 nov '23   16:45          Feyenoord   1   -   0   AZ 
     12 nov '23   20:00          FC Utrecht   2   -   2   Excelsior 
  • Speelronde 13:
  • Zaterdag 25 november 2023
     25 nov '23   16:30          Excelsior   2   -   4   Feyenoord 
     25 nov '23   18:45          FC Twente   0   -   3   PSV 
     25 nov '23   18:45          sc Heerenveen   3   -   0   Fortuna Sittard 
     25 nov '23   21:00          PEC Zwolle   1   -   2   RKC Waalwijk 
     25 nov '23   21:00          Ajax   5   -   0   Vitesse 
    Zondag 26 november 2023
     26 nov '23   12:15          Almere City FC   0   -   5   Heracles Almelo 
     26 nov '23   14:30          AZ   3   -   0   FC Volendam 
     26 nov '23   14:30          N.E.C.   1   -   1   Go Ahead Eagles 
     26 nov '23   16:45          Sparta Rotterdam   1   -   2   FC Utrecht 
  • Speelronde 14:
  • Vrijdag 01 december 2023
     01 dec '23   20:00          sc Heerenveen   3   -   0   Almere City FC 
    Zaterdag 02 december 2023
     02 dec '23   18:45          FC Volendam   0   -   5   PEC Zwolle 
     02 dec '23   20:00          Fortuna Sittard   3   -   1   Vitesse 
     02 dec '23   20:00          RKC Waalwijk   2   -   2   Excelsior 
     02 dec '23   21:00          Heracles Almelo   0   -   1   Sparta Rotterdam 
    Zondag 03 december 2023
     03 dec '23   12:15          Feyenoord   1   -   2   PSV 
     03 dec '23   14:30          N.E.C.   1   -   2   Ajax 
     03 dec '23   14:30          Go Ahead Eagles   1   -   3   FC Twente 
     03 dec '23   16:45          FC Utrecht   1   -   1   AZ 
    Woensdag 06 december 2023
     06 dec '23   19:00          AZ   1   -   2   N.E.C. 
     06 dec '23   20:00          RKC Waalwijk   2   -   3   Ajax 
    Donderdag 07 december 2023
     07 dec '23   18:45          PSV   2   -   0   sc Heerenveen 
     07 dec '23   21:00          Feyenoord   3   -   1   FC Volendam 
  • Speelronde 15:
  • Vrijdag 08 december 2023
     08 dec '23   20:00          FC Twente   4   -   2   Excelsior 
    Zaterdag 09 december 2023
     09 dec '23   18:45          Ajax   2   -   1   Sparta Rotterdam 
     09 dec '23   20:00          PEC Zwolle   1   -   3   N.E.C. 
     09 dec '23   21:00          AZ   4   -   1   Almere City FC 
    Zondag 10 december 2023
     10 dec '23   12:15          Go Ahead Eagles   0   -   2   FC Utrecht 
     10 dec '23   14:30          Fortuna Sittard   1   -   0   RKC Waalwijk 
     10 dec '23   16:45          Vitesse   2   -   0   Heracles Almelo 
  • Speelronde 16:
  • Vrijdag 15 december 2023
     15 dec '23   20:00          N.E.C.   4   -   1   Fortuna Sittard 
    Zaterdag 16 december 2023
     16 dec '23   16:30          FC Utrecht   1   -   1   RKC Waalwijk 
     16 dec '23   18:45          Excelsior   1   -   1   Go Ahead Eagles 
     16 dec '23   21:00          sc Heerenveen   1   -   2   FC Volendam 
    Zondag 17 december 2023
     17 dec '23   12:15          Almere City FC   5   -   0   Vitesse 
     17 dec '23   14:30          Sparta Rotterdam   2   -   2   FC Twente 
     17 dec '23   14:30          Heracles Almelo   0   -   4   Feyenoord 
     17 dec '23   16:45          Ajax   2   -   2   PEC Zwolle 
     17 dec '23   20:00          AZ   0   -   4   PSV 
  • Speelronde 17:
  • Vrijdag 12 januari 2024
     12 jan '24   20:00          RKC Waalwijk   1   -   2   Heracles Almelo 
    Zaterdag 13 januari 2024
     13 jan '24   16:30          Fortuna Sittard   0   -   2   Sparta Rotterdam 
     13 jan '24   18:45          FC Twente   2   -   1   AZ 
     13 jan '24   20:00          PEC Zwolle   2   -   2   sc Heerenveen 
     13 jan '24   21:00          PSV   3   -   1   Excelsior 
    Zondag 14 januari 2024
     14 jan '24   12:15          FC Volendam   0   -   1   Almere City FC 
     14 jan '24   14:30          Go Ahead Eagles   2   -   3   Ajax 
     14 jan '24   14:30          Vitesse   0   -   0   FC Utrecht 
     14 jan '24   16:45          Feyenoord   2   -   2   N.E.C. 
  • Speelronde 18:
  • Vrijdag 19 januari 2024
     19 jan '24   20:00          Excelsior   3   -   0   sc Heerenveen 
    Zaterdag 20 januari 2024
     20 jan '24   16:30          N.E.C.   1   -   0   FC Twente 
     20 jan '24   18:45          Heracles Almelo   1   -   1   FC Volendam 
     20 jan '24   20:00          AZ   2   -   2   PEC Zwolle 
    Zondag 21 januari 2024
     21 jan '24   12:15          FC Utrecht   1   -   1   PSV 
     21 jan '24   14:30          Vitesse   1   -   2   Feyenoord 
     21 jan '24   14:30          Sparta Rotterdam   0   -   2   Go Ahead Eagles 
     21 jan '24   16:45          Ajax   4   -   1   RKC Waalwijk 
    Woensdag 24 januari 2024
     24 jan '24   18:45          Almere City FC   0   -   0   Fortuna Sittard 
  • Speelronde 19:
  • Vrijdag 26 januari 2024
     26 jan '24   20:00          PEC Zwolle   1   -   0   Vitesse 
    Zaterdag 27 januari 2024
     27 jan '24   18:45          RKC Waalwijk   1   -   1   Sparta Rotterdam 
     27 jan '24   18:45          PSV   2   -   0   Almere City FC 
     27 jan '24   21:00          Excelsior   1   -   1   FC Utrecht 
     27 jan '24   21:00          Heracles Almelo   2   -   4   Ajax 
    Zondag 28 januari 2024
     28 jan '24   12:15          sc Heerenveen   2   -   2   AZ 
     28 jan '24   14:30          Go Ahead Eagles   2   -   2   N.E.C. 
     28 jan '24   14:30          Feyenoord   0   -   0   FC Twente 
     28 jan '24   16:45          FC Volendam   0   -   1   Fortuna Sittard 
  • Speelronde 20:
  • Vrijdag 02 februari 2024
     02 feb '24   20:00          Almere City FC   2   -   1   Excelsior 
    Zaterdag 03 februari 2024
     03 feb '24   16:30          FC Twente   3   -   0   RKC Waalwijk 
     03 feb '24   18:45          Fortuna Sittard   3   -   3   sc Heerenveen 
     03 feb '24   20:00          Ajax   1   -   1   PSV 
     03 feb '24   21:00          N.E.C.   3   -   1   Heracles Almelo 
    Zondag 04 februari 2024
     04 feb '24   12:15          Vitesse   0   -   2   Go Ahead Eagles 
     04 feb '24   14:30          AZ   0   -   1   Feyenoord 
     04 feb '24   14:30          FC Utrecht   4   -   2   FC Volendam 
     04 feb '24   16:45          Sparta Rotterdam   0   -   2   PEC Zwolle 
  • Speelronde 21:
  • Vrijdag 09 februari 2024
     09 feb '24   20:00          RKC Waalwijk   2   -   0   N.E.C. 
    Zaterdag 10 februari 2024
     10 feb '24   18:45          Excelsior   0   -   3   FC Twente 
     10 feb '24   20:00          Almere City FC   0   -   0   AZ 
     10 feb '24   21:00          Heracles Almelo   3   -   2   Vitesse 
    Zondag 11 februari 2024
     11 feb '24   12:15          Go Ahead Eagles   1   -   1   PEC Zwolle 
     11 feb '24   14:30          FC Utrecht   4   -   0   Fortuna Sittard 
     11 feb '24   14:30          sc Heerenveen   3   -   2   Ajax 
     11 feb '24   16:45          FC Volendam   1   -   5   PSV 
     11 feb '24   20:00          Feyenoord   2   -   0   Sparta Rotterdam 
  • Speelronde 22:
  • Vrijdag 16 februari 2024
     16 feb '24   20:00          PSV   2   -   0   Heracles Almelo 
    Zaterdag 17 februari 2024
     17 feb '24   18:45          Sparta Rotterdam   4   -   2   Excelsior 
     17 feb '24   18:45          Fortuna Sittard   1   -   2   AZ 
     17 feb '24   21:00          sc Heerenveen   0   -   2   Go Ahead Eagles 
     17 feb '24   21:00          PEC Zwolle   0   -   1   Almere City FC 
    Zondag 18 februari 2024
     18 feb '24   12:15          FC Twente   0   -   1   FC Utrecht 
     18 feb '24   14:30          Ajax   2   -   2   N.E.C. 
     18 feb '24   14:30          Vitesse   1   -   1   FC Volendam 
     18 feb '24   16:45          Feyenoord   1   -   0   RKC Waalwijk 
  • Speelronde 23:
  • Vrijdag 23 februari 2024
     23 feb '24   20:00          FC Utrecht   1   -   0   Heracles Almelo 
    Zaterdag 24 februari 2024
     24 feb '24   18:45          RKC Waalwijk   0   -   1   Fortuna Sittard 
     24 feb '24   20:00          PEC Zwolle   1   -   7   PSV 
     24 feb '24   21:00          N.E.C.   2   -   0   Sparta Rotterdam 
    Zondag 25 februari 2024
     25 feb '24   12:15          Excelsior   1   -   2   Vitesse 
     25 feb '24   14:30          Almere City FC   0   -   2   Feyenoord 
     25 feb '24   14:30          FC Twente   3   -   0   Go Ahead Eagles 
     25 feb '24   16:45          AZ   2   -   0   Ajax 
     25 feb '24   20:00          FC Volendam   0   -   4   sc Heerenveen 
  • Speelronde 24:
  • Vrijdag 01 maart 2024
     01 mrt '24   20:00          FC Volendam   2   -   5   N.E.C. 
    Zaterdag 02 maart 2024
     02 mrt '24   18:45          Go Ahead Eagles   1   -   0   RKC Waalwijk 
     02 mrt '24   20:00          Vitesse   1   -   2   FC Twente 
     02 mrt '24   21:00          Sparta Rotterdam   1   -   1   AZ 
    Zondag 03 maart 2024
     03 mrt '24   12:15          Ajax   2   -   0   FC Utrecht 
     03 mrt '24   14:30          PSV   2   -   2   Feyenoord 
     03 mrt '24   14:30          sc Heerenveen   2   -   0   PEC Zwolle 
     03 mrt '24   16:45          Fortuna Sittard   5   -   2   Excelsior 
     03 mrt '24   20:00          Heracles Almelo   2   -   2   Almere City FC 
  • Speelronde 25:
  • Vrijdag 08 maart 2024
     08 mrt '24   20:00          Go Ahead Eagles   0   -   1   PSV 
    Zaterdag 09 maart 2024
     09 mrt '24   18:45          FC Twente   2   -   1   Sparta Rotterdam 
     09 mrt '24   20:00          Almere City FC   1   -   1   FC Utrecht 
     09 mrt '24   21:00          RKC Waalwijk   3   -   1   Vitesse 
    Zondag 10 maart 2024
     10 mrt '24   12:15          AZ   4   -   0   Excelsior 
     10 mrt '24   14:30          PEC Zwolle   1   -   1   FC Volendam 
     10 mrt '24   14:30          Ajax   2   -   2   Fortuna Sittard 
     10 mrt '24   16:45          N.E.C.   2   -   0   sc Heerenveen 
     10 mrt '24   20:00          Feyenoord   3   -   0   Heracles Almelo 
  • Speelronde 26:
  • Vrijdag 15 maart 2024
     15 mrt '24   20:00          Heracles Almelo   2   -   0   Go Ahead Eagles 
    Zaterdag 16 maart 2024
     16 mrt '24   18:45          Fortuna Sittard   3   -   1   PEC Zwolle 
     16 mrt '24   20:00          Excelsior   1   -   1   RKC Waalwijk 
     16 mrt '24   21:00          Vitesse   1   -   1   Almere City FC 
    Zondag 17 maart 2024
     17 mrt '24   12:15          FC Volendam   0   -   4   AZ 
     17 mrt '24   14:30          FC Utrecht   1   -   0   N.E.C. 
     17 mrt '24   14:30          sc Heerenveen   2   -   3   Feyenoord 
     17 mrt '24   16:45          Sparta Rotterdam   2   -   2   Ajax 
     17 mrt '24   20:00          PSV   1   -   0   FC Twente 
  • Speelronde 27:
  • Zaterdag 30 maart 2024
     30 mrt '24   16:30          N.E.C.   3   -   1   PSV 
     30 mrt '24   18:45          Sparta Rotterdam   4   -   0   Fortuna Sittard 
     30 mrt '24   20:00          Go Ahead Eagles   3   -   0   Excelsior 
     30 mrt '24   20:00          RKC Waalwijk   1   -   1   sc Heerenveen 
     30 mrt '24   21:00          AZ   2   -   0   Vitesse 
    Zondag 31 maart 2024
     31 mrt '24   12:15          PEC Zwolle   1   -   3   Ajax 
     31 mrt '24   14:30          Feyenoord   4   -   2   FC Utrecht 
     31 mrt '24   14:30          FC Twente   1   -   0   Heracles Almelo 
     31 mrt '24   16:45          Almere City FC   1   -   1   FC Volendam 
  • Speelronde 28:
  • Dinsdag 02 april 2024
     02 apr '24   18:45          Vitesse   1   -   4   Sparta Rotterdam 
     02 apr '24   20:00          Excelsior   0   -   2   PSV 
     02 apr '24   21:00          Fortuna Sittard   1   -   1   N.E.C. 
    Woensdag 03 april 2024
     03 apr '24   18:45          Heracles Almelo   5   -   0   AZ 
     03 apr '24   20:00          FC Utrecht   5   -   1   PEC Zwolle 
     03 apr '24   21:00          sc Heerenveen   3   -   3   FC Twente 
    Donderdag 04 april 2024
     04 apr '24   18:45          FC Volendam   0   -   0   Feyenoord 
     04 apr '24   20:00          RKC Waalwijk   0   -   0   Almere City FC 
     04 apr '24   21:00          Ajax   1   -   1   Go Ahead Eagles 
  • Speelronde 29:
  • Zaterdag 06 april 2024
     06 apr '24   16:30          Sparta Rotterdam   1   -   2   Heracles Almelo 
     06 apr '24   18:45          PSV   5   -   1   AZ 
     06 apr '24   20:00          PEC Zwolle   2   -   1   Excelsior 
     06 apr '24   21:00          FC Twente   2   -   0   Fortuna Sittard 
    Zondag 07 april 2024
     07 apr '24   12:15          Vitesse   0   -   3   N.E.C. 
     07 apr '24   14:30          Feyenoord   6   -   0   Ajax 
     07 apr '24   14:30          Go Ahead Eagles   1   -   1   Almere City FC 
     07 apr '24   16:45          FC Volendam   3   -   2   RKC Waalwijk 
     07 apr '24   20:00          sc Heerenveen   2   -   3   FC Utrecht 
  • Speelronde 30:
  • Vrijdag 12 april 2024
     12 apr '24   20:00          Excelsior   4   -   0   FC Volendam 
    Zaterdag 13 april 2024
     13 apr '24   16:30          PSV   -   Vitesse 
     13 apr '24   18:45          AZ   -   RKC Waalwijk 
     13 apr '24   21:00          Almere City FC   -   Sparta Rotterdam 
    Zondag 14 april 2024
     14 apr '24   12:15          Heracles Almelo   -   sc Heerenveen 
     14 apr '24   14:30          Fortuna Sittard   -   Feyenoord 
     14 apr '24   14:30          FC Utrecht   -   Go Ahead Eagles 
     14 apr '24   16:45          Ajax   -   FC Twente 
     14 apr '24   20:00          N.E.C.   -   PEC Zwolle 
  • Speelronde 31:
  • Woensdag 24 april 2024
     24 apr '24   18:45          FC Twente   -   Almere City FC 
     24 apr '24   21:00          Ajax   -   Excelsior 
    Donderdag 25 april 2024
     25 apr '24   18:45          sc Heerenveen   -   PSV 
     25 apr '24   21:00          Go Ahead Eagles   -   Feyenoord 
    Zondag 28 april 2024
     28 apr '24   12:15          N.E.C.   -   AZ 
     28 apr '24   12:15          PEC Zwolle   -   Heracles Almelo 
     28 apr '24   14:30          RKC Waalwijk   -   FC Utrecht 
     28 apr '24   14:30          Sparta Rotterdam   -   FC Volendam 
     28 apr '24   16:45          Vitesse   -   Fortuna Sittard 
  • Speelronde 32:
  • Vrijdag 03 mei 2024
     03 mei '24   20:00          Fortuna Sittard   -   Go Ahead Eagles 
     03 mei '24   20:00          Almere City FC   -   sc Heerenveen 
    Zondag 05 mei 2024
     05 mei '24   12:15          PSV   -   Sparta Rotterdam 
     05 mei '24   12:15          Heracles Almelo   -   RKC Waalwijk 
     05 mei '24   14:30          FC Utrecht   -   Vitesse 
     05 mei '24   14:30          FC Volendam   -   Ajax 
     05 mei '24   16:45          AZ   -   FC Twente 
     05 mei '24   20:00          Feyenoord   -   PEC Zwolle 
    Maandag 06 mei 2024
     06 mei '24   20:00          Excelsior   -   N.E.C. 
  • Speelronde 33:
  • Zondag 12 mei 2024
     12 mei '24   14:30          Ajax   -   Almere City FC 
     12 mei '24   14:30          Excelsior   -   Heracles Almelo 
     12 mei '24   14:30          FC Twente   -   FC Volendam 
     12 mei '24   14:30          FC Utrecht   -   Sparta Rotterdam 
     12 mei '24   14:30          Fortuna Sittard   -   PSV 
     12 mei '24   14:30          Go Ahead Eagles   -   AZ 
     12 mei '24   14:30          N.E.C.   -   Feyenoord 
     12 mei '24   14:30          RKC Waalwijk   -   PEC Zwolle 
     12 mei '24   14:30          sc Heerenveen   -   Vitesse 
  • Speelronde 34:
  • Zondag 19 mei 2024
     19 mei '24   14:30          Almere City FC   -   N.E.C. 
     19 mei '24   14:30          AZ   -   FC Utrecht 
     19 mei '24   14:30          FC Volendam   -   Go Ahead Eagles 
     19 mei '24   14:30          Feyenoord   -   Excelsior 
     19 mei '24   14:30          Heracles Almelo   -   Fortuna Sittard 
     19 mei '24   14:30          PEC Zwolle   -   FC Twente 
     19 mei '24   14:30          PSV   -   RKC Waalwijk 
     19 mei '24   14:30          Sparta Rotterdam   -   sc Heerenveen 
     19 mei '24   14:30          Vitesse   -   Ajax 



    powered by Headliner - scripting & design: Splendense